February 29, 2020
Eibar 12:00 Levante
Valencia 15:00 Real Betis
Leganes 17:30 Deportivo Alavés
Granada 20:00 Celta Vigo
March 1, 2020
Sevilla 11:00 Osasuna
Athletic Bilbao 13:00 Villarreal
Espanyol 15:00 Atlético de Madrid
Mallorca 17:30 Getafe
Real Madrid 20:00 Barcelona
March 6, 2020
Deportivo Alavés 20:00 Valencia
March 7, 2020
Eibar 12:00 Mallorca
Atlético de Madrid 15:00 Sevilla
Barcelona 17:30 Real Sociedad
Getafe 20:00 Celta Vigo
March 8, 2020
Osasuna 11:00 Espanyol
Real Valladolid 13:00 Athletic Bilbao
Levante 15:00 Granada
Villarreal 17:30 Leganes
Real Betis 20:00 Real Madrid
March 10, 2020
Eibar 19:00 Real Sociedad
February 29, 2020
Aston Villa 00:00 Sheffield United
Brighton & Hov… 12:30 Crystal Palace
West Ham United 15:00 Southampton
AFC Bournemouth 15:00 Chelsea
Newcastle United 15:00 Burnley
Watford 17:30 Liverpool
March 1, 2020
Manchester City 00:00 Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur 14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Everton 14:00 Manchester United
March 7, 2020
Liverpool 12:30 AFC Bournemouth
Southampton 15:00 Newcastle United
Wolverhampton Wanderers 15:00 Brighton & Hov…
Sheffield United 15:00 Norwich City
Arsenal 15:00 West Ham United
Crystal Palace 15:00 Watford
Burnley 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur
March 8, 2020
Chelsea 14:00 Everton
Manchester United 16:30 Manchester City
March 9, 2020
Leicester City 20:00 Aston Villa
February 29, 2020
Augsburg 1907 14:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund 14:30 SC Freiburg
1. FSV Mainz 05 14:30 Paderborn
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 14:30 Bayern Munich
1. FC Köln 17:30 Schalke 04
March 1, 2020
Union Berlin 12:30 Wolfsburg
RB Leipzig 14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Werder Bremen 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt
March 6, 2020
Paderborn 19:00 1. FC Köln
March 7, 2020
SC Freiburg 14:30 Union Berlin
Schalke 04 14:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Hertha BSC 14:30 Werder Bremen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt
Wolfsburg 14:30 RB Leipzig
Borussia Mönchengladbach 17:30 Borussia Dortmund
March 8, 2020
Bayern Munich 14:30 Augsburg 1907
1. FSV Mainz 05 17:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf
March 11, 2020
Borussia Mönchengladbach 17:30 1. FC Köln
March 13, 2020
Fortuna Dusseldorf 19:30 Paderborn
February 23, 2020
Atalanta 14:00 Sassuolo
Inter Milan 19:45 Sampdoria
February 29, 2020
Lazio 14:00 Bologna
Udinese 17:00 Fiorentina
SSC Napoli 19:45 Torino
March 1, 2020
Milan 11:30 Genoa
Parma 14:00 SPAL
Sassuolo 14:00 Brescia
Lecce 14:00 Atalanta
Cagliari 17:00 Roma
Juventus 19:45 Inter Milan
March 2, 2020
Sampdoria 19:45 Hellas Verona
March 7, 2020
Genoa 14:00 Parma
Torino 14:00 Udinese
Atalanta 17:00 Lazio
SPAL 19:45 Cagliari
February 29, 2020
Paris Saint-Germain 16:30 Dijon
Montpellier Hérault SC 19:00 Strasbourg
Monaco 19:00 Stade de Reims
Brest 19:00 Angers SCO
Amiens SC 19:00 Metz
Toulouse 19:00 Stade Rennais FC
March 1, 2020
Nantes 14:00 LOSC Lille Métropole
Girondins de Bordeaux 16:00 OGC Nice
Olympique Lyonnais 20:00 Saint-Etienne
March 6, 2020
Olympique de Marseille 20:00 Amiens SC
March 7, 2020
Strasbourg 16:30 Paris Saint-Germain
Angers SCO 19:00 Nantes
Stade de Reims 19:00 Brest
Metz 19:00 Nîmes
Dijon 19:00 Toulouse
OGC Nice 19:00 Monaco
March 8, 2020
Saint-Etienne 14:00 Girondins de Bordeaux
Stade Rennais FC 16:00 Montpellier Hérault SC
LOSC Lille Métropole 20:00 Olympique Lyonnais
March 13, 2020
Olympique Lyonnais 19:45 Stade de Reims
February 29, 2020
Rio Ave 18:00 Belenenses
Boavista 20:30 Gil Vicente
March 1, 2020
Desportivo Aves 15:00 Paços de Ferreira
Marítimo 17:30 SC Braga
Vitoria Guimaraes 20:00 Tondela
March 2, 2020
Santa Clara 19:30 Porto
Benfica 20:45 Moreirense
March 3, 2020
Famalicão 20:00 Sporting CP
March 6, 2020
SC Braga 20:30 Portimonense
March 7, 2020
Tondela 15:30 Boavista
Vitória Setúbal 18:00 Benfica
Porto 20:30 Rio Ave
March 8, 2020
Moreirense 15:00 Marítimo
Belenenses 15:00 Famalicão
Gil Vicente 17:00 Santa Clara
Sporting CP 17:30 Desportivo Aves
Paços de Ferreira 20:00 Vitoria Guimaraes
March 13, 2020
Rio Ave 20:30 Paços de Ferreira